Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, ROSE GROVE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL4 8DF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,950
Last Sold Price
27 April 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£113,950
+26.7%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+185.6%
Sold on 2 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£58,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 26 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL4 8DF
← Back to All Properties