Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, COMMONFIELDS, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM20 3QE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£326,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.6%
Price Change
+£136,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£326,000
+71.6%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£136,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+133.4%
Sold on 7 September 2009
Semi-Detached
+£108,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,400
Sold on 19 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM20 3QE
← Back to All Properties