14, HANDFORTH ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK5 7NL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.2%
Price Change
+£60,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£120,000+100.2%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Terraced
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+30.5%
Sold on 5 December 2001
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,950
Sold on 26 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1