Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, THORNHILL PARK, SUTTON COLDFIELD, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
B74 2LG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£725,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.4%
Price Change
+£223,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£725,000
+44.4%
Sold on 10 March 2022
Detached
+£223,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£502,000
Sold on 31 March 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B74 2LG
← Back to All Properties