SAND CASTLE, WESSEX AVENUE, BOGNOR REGIS, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

PO21 2QW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£692,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.3%
Price Change
+£157,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£692,000+29.3%
Sold on 7 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£157,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£535,000
Sold on 10 August 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1