Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, MYLNE CLOSE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 5TJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.2%
Price Change
-£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£157,000
-2.2%
Sold on 17 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,500
+100.6%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 27 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 5TJ
← Back to All Properties