Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FOX COTTAGE, WILCOTE LANE, CHIPPING NORTON, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX7 3BA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,050,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.4%
Price Change
+£415,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,050,000
+65.4%
Sold on 28 August 2024
Detached
+£415,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£635,000
Sold on 14 September 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX7 3BA
← Back to All Properties