Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, ABBEY MEWS, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU6 3PJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£178,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.9%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£178,000
+7.9%
Sold on 11 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+43.5%
Sold on 13 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+173.8%
Sold on 23 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 28 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU6 3PJ
← Back to All Properties