5, FOXGLOVE CLOSE, BUCKINGHAM, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

MK18 1FU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£590,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.2%
Price Change
+£328,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£590,000+125.2%
Sold on 15 May 2025
Detached
+£328,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£262,000+66.4%
Sold on 14 October 2004
Detached
+£104,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,450
Sold on 1 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1