Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, WINDSOR HOUSE, 33, UPTON PARK, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 2DA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,500
Last Sold Price
18 April 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.1%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£212,500
+20.1%
Sold on 18 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,000
+17.6%
Sold on 30 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,450
+67.2%
Sold on 13 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 9 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 2DA
← Back to All Properties