Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, SHAFTESBURY CRESCENT, STAINES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW18 1QW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,500
Last Sold Price
10 September 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.5%
Price Change
+£106,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£232,500
+84.5%
Sold on 10 September 2004
Terraced
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,000
Sold on 29 January 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW18 1QW
← Back to All Properties