Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, BLACKSMITH LANE, CHESTERFIELD, NORTH EAST DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE
S44 5TQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£317,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.5%
Price Change
+£117,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£317,000
+58.5%
Sold on 24 March 2023
Detached
+£117,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 5 August 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S44 5TQ
← Back to All Properties