35, CHORLEY ROAD, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE

PR6 9LH

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£143,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.8%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£143,000+15.8%
Sold on 5 August 2016
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£123,500+174.4%
Sold on 19 September 2014
Terraced
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£45,000+9.8%
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000+2.5%
Sold on 17 December 1996
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 30 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1