Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, SUNNINGDALE DRIVE, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M44 6WH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.2%
Price Change
+£30,900 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£72,000
+75.2%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£30,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,100
+2.8%
Sold on 5 December 1997
Semi-Detached
+£1,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 12 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M44 6WH
← Back to All Properties