14, PLIMSOLL AVENUE, FOLKESTONE, FOLKESTONE AND HYTHE, KENT

CT19 6LJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£246,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.4%
Price Change
+£128,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£246,000+109.4%
Sold on 30 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£128,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500+113.6%
Sold on 30 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 26 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1