32, ROYDENE CRESCENT, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE4 0GL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£134,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.1%
Price Change
+£15,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£134,000+13.1%
Sold on 13 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,500
Sold on 19 December 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1