Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, PICKARD DRIVE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S13 8EX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£131,000
+4.8%
Sold on 20 January 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+1.6%
Sold on 4 July 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
-12.1%
Sold on 20 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 25 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S13 8EX
← Back to All Properties