Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 22, COACHMAN COURT, 35, ASHINGDON ROAD, ROCHFORD, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS4 1FF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
27 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.6%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
-15.6%
Sold on 27 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
-38.9%
Sold on 23 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£101,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£261,950
Sold on 23 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS4 1FF
← Back to All Properties