Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, GANNOW LANE, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 6QH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£53,500
Last Sold Price
5 February 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.0%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£53,500
+7.0%
Sold on 5 February 2021
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£50,000
+66.7%
Sold on 21 May 2010
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£30,000
-17.5%
Sold on 2 April 2009
Terraced
-£6,360 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,360
+86.5%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Terraced
+£16,860 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,500
Sold on 22 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 6QH
← Back to All Properties