Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, PADDOCK GARDENS, LYMINGTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO41 9ES
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£599,950
Last Sold Price
10 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.7%
Price Change
+£276,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£599,950
+85.7%
Sold on 10 January 2024
Detached
+£276,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£323,000
+29.2%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Detached
+£73,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,995
Sold on 3 August 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO41 9ES
← Back to All Properties