Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, GOSBROOK ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG4 8BS
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+0.0%
Sold on 30 October 2020
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #6
£275,000
+41.0%
Sold on 16 February 2017
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£195,000
+1.3%
Sold on 12 August 2013
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£192,500
+18.5%
Sold on 16 January 2008
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
+53.3%
Sold on 13 August 2004
Terraced
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 28 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG4 8BS
← Back to All Properties