Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, KESTREL GREEN, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR33 8PG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+31.0%
Sold on 1 March 2018
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+29.5%
Sold on 25 February 2014
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+124.0%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Terraced
+£62,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,995
Sold on 20 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 8PG
← Back to All Properties