Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, BRAMPTON CLOSE, STANFORD-LE-HOPE, THURROCK, THURROCK
SS17 7NR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£333,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.2%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£333,000
+33.2%
Sold on 3 May 2024
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
-3.5%
Sold on 21 December 2017
Terraced
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£259,000
+133.3%
Sold on 21 December 2017
Terraced
+£148,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,000
Sold on 28 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS17 7NR
← Back to All Properties