Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, BOWYER DRIVE, LETCHWORTH GARDEN CITY, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG6 1FX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£186,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.3%
Price Change
-£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£186,000
-5.3%
Sold on 10 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£196,500
+63.8%
Sold on 1 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£76,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,995
Sold on 31 January 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG6 1FX
← Back to All Properties