109, BLACK BULL ROAD, FOLKESTONE, FOLKESTONE AND HYTHE, KENT

CT19 5QX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.3%
Price Change
+£63,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£195,000+48.3%
Sold on 29 October 2020
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£131,500-2.6%
Sold on 28 April 2014
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000+107.7%
Sold on 20 April 2007
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000+35.6%
Sold on 15 March 2002
Terraced
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,950
Sold on 29 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1