Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, FULLER ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 7QZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.4%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£114,000
+71.4%
Sold on 30 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500
+22.0%
Sold on 14 November 1997
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 27 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 7QZ
← Back to All Properties