Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, HAREBELL DRIVE, THATCHAM, NEWBURY, BERKSHIRE
RG18 4DX
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.8%
Price Change
+£150,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£385,000
+63.8%
Sold on 28 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£235,000
+5.4%
Sold on 10 July 2013
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£223,000
+21.9%
Sold on 15 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£183,000
+59.1%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+25.0%
Sold on 6 November 1998
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 15 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG18 4DX
← Back to All Properties