Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, WRIGHTS HILL, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 9GZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.5%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£108,000
+15.5%
Sold on 1 March 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,500
+45.5%
Sold on 7 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,250
+78.5%
Sold on 15 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 19 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 9GZ
← Back to All Properties