Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, CHILWORTH GATE, BROXBOURNE, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN10 6NN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.2%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£134,000
+7.2%
Sold on 17 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+25.0%
Sold on 23 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,995
+78.6%
Sold on 6 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,995
Sold on 16 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN10 6NN
← Back to All Properties