Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, WATFORD ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN6 7TT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£470,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+273.0%
Price Change
+£344,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£470,000
+273.0%
Sold on 16 September 2015
Detached
+£344,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,000
Sold on 24 August 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN6 7TT
← Back to All Properties