100, PINEGROVE ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO19 2PR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.3%
Price Change
+£141,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£290,000+95.3%
Sold on 20 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£141,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,500+209.4%
Sold on 9 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 28 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1