Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, CHAUNDLER DRIVE, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 9DP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£297,500
Last Sold Price
28 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£297,500
+2.6%
Sold on 28 November 2025
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£290,000
+9.8%
Sold on 24 June 2022
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£264,000
+50.9%
Sold on 22 May 2017
Terraced
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 16 August 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 9DP
← Back to All Properties