11, BRENTWOOD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR4 6PN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£207,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+170.6%
Price Change
+£130,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£207,000+170.6%
Sold on 28 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£130,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,500+19.5%
Sold on 15 June 1999
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 27 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1