109, PIKES LANE, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE

SK13 8EH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.0%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£127,000+133.0%
Sold on 18 October 2019
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,500+43.4%
Sold on 10 March 1998
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 28 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1