Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, RIDLEYS FOLD, ILKLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS29 0SQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+33.3%
Sold on 15 November 2023
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£187,500
+7.1%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+2.6%
Sold on 11 December 2008
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,500
+96.0%
Sold on 2 June 2004
Terraced
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 8 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS29 0SQ
← Back to All Properties