6, LIGHTHURST AVENUE, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE

PR7 3HY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.2%
Price Change
-£5,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£100,000-5.2%
Sold on 30 November 2012
Terraced
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,500+129.3%
Sold on 5 April 2006
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000+2.2%
Sold on 8 March 2002
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 6 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1