Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
110, HAMSTERLY PARK, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 5DX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.8%
Price Change
+£78,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+125.8%
Sold on 12 June 2020
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£62,000
+12.8%
Sold on 7 December 2001
Terraced
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£54,950
+77.3%
Sold on 17 April 2001
Terraced
+£23,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,000
-3.1%
Sold on 15 August 1997
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 4 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 5DX
← Back to All Properties