Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 36, PAYNES COURT, 27, HIGH STREET, BUCKINGHAM, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK18 1NQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.0%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£247,000
+47.0%
Sold on 3 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£168,000
-5.4%
Sold on 8 April 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500
+195.8%
Sold on 6 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 23 February 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK18 1NQ
← Back to All Properties