Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, MALSBURY AVENUE, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE7 9FQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£306,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.0%
Price Change
+£106,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£306,000
+53.0%
Sold on 17 December 2020
Detached
+£106,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
-13.0%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Detached
-£29,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£229,995
Sold on 6 March 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE7 9FQ
← Back to All Properties