43, QUEEN STREET, SOUTHMINSTER, MALDON, ESSEX

CM0 7BB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£412,500
Last Sold Price
16 March 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.2%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£412,500+16.2%
Sold on 16 March 2026
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£355,000+116.5%
Sold on 15 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£191,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,000+134.3%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 23 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1