Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, ROKES PLACE, YATELEY, HART, HAMPSHIRE
GU46 6FF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£218,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.8%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£218,000
+11.8%
Sold on 4 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+84.0%
Sold on 15 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£89,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,950
+125.4%
Sold on 22 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 8 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU46 6FF
← Back to All Properties