Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, EMPRESS DRIVE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY2 9SE
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
29 February 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
-52.2%
Price Change
-£120,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£110,000
-52.2%
Sold on 29 February 2024
Other
-£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£230,000
-0.8%
Sold on 2 February 2011
Other
-£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£231,950
+12.1%
Sold on 24 July 2008
Other
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£207,000
+0.0%
Sold on 25 January 2007
Other
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,000
+38.0%
Sold on 12 August 2004
Other
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 2 July 2002
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY2 9SE
← Back to All Properties