Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
MORLEY PLACE, 32A, ALBERT ROAD, CLEVEDON, NORTH SOMERSET, NORTH SOMERSET
BS21 7RR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£550,000
Last Sold Price
2 January 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.1%
Price Change
+£400 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£550,000
+0.1%
Sold on 2 January 2013
Semi-Detached
+£400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£549,600
+29.3%
Sold on 1 April 2011
Semi-Detached
+£124,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£425,000
Sold on 30 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS21 7RR
← Back to All Properties