Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, RAVENSWOOD ROAD, WILMSLOW, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE
SK9 6HL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.2%
Price Change
+£137,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+93.2%
Sold on 16 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,500
+40.5%
Sold on 24 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 18 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 6HL
← Back to All Properties