5, ASHDOWN COURT, CROMER, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR27 0AE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.1%
Price Change
+£65,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£125,000+110.1%
Sold on 30 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,500+21.4%
Sold on 16 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 28 June 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1