Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, ROYAL TROON MEWS, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF1 4JL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.6%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£102,000
+4.6%
Sold on 27 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 23 March 2012
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF1 4JL
← Back to All Properties