Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, SOUTHPORT TERRACE, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR6 0PN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,950
Last Sold Price
22 October 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.0%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£59,950
+58.0%
Sold on 22 October 2003
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£37,950
+22.4%
Sold on 18 January 2002
Terraced
+£6,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,000
-8.8%
Sold on 13 November 2001
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 4 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR6 0PN
← Back to All Properties