17, WICKENTREE HOLT, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL12 7PQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£185,000+5.7%
Sold on 29 November 2017
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000+169.2%
Sold on 26 October 2012
Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000+3.3%
Sold on 10 July 1998
Detached
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,950
Sold on 17 August 1995
Detached
Sale #1