Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, MARTINET DRIVE, LEE-ON-THE-SOLENT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 8GP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£465,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.6%
Price Change
+£150,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£465,000
+47.6%
Sold on 17 March 2021
Detached
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£315,000
+5.0%
Sold on 24 January 2011
Detached
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£299,950
Sold on 26 June 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 8GP
← Back to All Properties