806, STOCKPORT ROAD WEST, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK6 2BQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£193,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.4%
Price Change
+£77,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£193,000+66.4%
Sold on 19 January 2015
Semi-Detached
+£77,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000+12.6%
Sold on 20 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 12 June 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1